Le calendrier des matchs

S.SM1SF1SM2U17MU17FU15MU11M
37
38
20/09/2020
D - 17:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket 2
39
26/09/2020
R - 20:30
Frontenex Basket Club
27/09/2020
R - 15:30
JS Chambérienne
26/09/2020
R - 15:30
Aubenas US
26/09/2020
R - 17:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin basket Savoie
40
03/10/2020
R - 20:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin Basket Savoie 2
03/10/2020
D - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB
03/10/2020
D - 18:30
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
03/10/2020
D - 15:00
Eclassan EO
03/10/2020
R - 16:30
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
41
10/10/2020
R - 20:30
JS Chambérienne
11/10/2020
R - 13:00
AS Tullins Fures
10/10/2020
D - 16:30
JS Chambérienne
42
17/10/2020
D - 20:30
BC Cuines 1
17/10/2020
R - 20:30
BC Novalaise
17/10/2020
D - 18:30
BC Mauriennais
17/10/2020
D - 17:30
Basket Club Nivolas
17/10/2020
R - 17:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
17/10/2020
D - 14:30
Plateau à Cuines
43
23/10/2020
D - 21:00
AS Mauriennaise 1
44
45
07/11/2020
R - 20:30
Frontenex Basket Club
08/11/2020
D - 14:30
Frontenex Basket Club
07/11/2020
D - 16:30
JS Chambérienne
07/11/2020
R - 18:00
Elan Sportif Annecy Seynod
07/11/2020
D - 16:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin basket savoie
46
14/11/2020
D - 20:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin Basket Savoie 2
14/11/2020
R - 20:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin Basket Savoie
13/11/2020
R - 20:30
Jeunesse Albertville 2
14/11/2020
R - 16:00
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
14/11/2020
D - 17:00
Aubenas US
14/11/2020
D - 16:30
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
47
21/11/2020
R - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB 5
21/11/2020
D - 20:30
BC Novalaise
20/11/2020
R - 20:30
Montmelian BS
22/11/2020
D - 15:00
La Ravoire Challes Basket 2
21/11/2020
R - 15:30
Eclessan EO
21/11/2020
R - 17:30
JS Chambéry
48
28/11/2020
R - 20:30
BC Cuines 1
28/11/2020
R - 20:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket 3
27/11/2020
D - 21:00
BC Novalaise
28/11/2020
R - 18:00
BC Mauriennais
28/11/2020
D - 17:15
AS Tullins Fures
28/11/2020
D - 15:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
49
05/12/2020
R - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise 1
04/12/2020
R - 20:30
JS Chambérienne
05/12/2020
R - 11:00
Chambéry la Motte Cognin basket savoie
05/12/2020
R - 18:00
basket Club Nivolas
05/12/2020
D - 16:30
Barby St Alban
50
12/12/2020
D - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB 5
11/12/2020
D - 21:00
AS Mauriennaise
13/12/2020
D - 20:30
Montmelian BS
12/12/2020
R - 15:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket 2
13/12/2020
D - 13:00
Elan Sportif Annecy Seynod
51
19/12/2020
D - 20:30
BC Mauriennais (St Jean)
19/12/2020
D - 20:30
JS Chambérienne
19/12/2020
D - 18:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin basket savoie
19/12/2020
R - 16:30
Barby St Alban
52
1
2
3
4
30/01/2021
R - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB
5
6
7
20/02/2021
D - 20:30
JS Chambérienne
8
9
06/03/2021
D - 20:30
Frontenex Basket Club
10
13/03/2021
D - 20:30
Chambéry la Motte Cognin Basket Savoie
11
20/03/2021
R - 20:30
BC Novalaise
12
26/03/2021
D - 21:00
La Ravoire Challes Basket 3
13
14
15
16
24/04/2021
R - 20:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket 2
17
18
08/05/2021
R - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26