Le calendrier des matchs

S.SM1SF1SM2U17MU17FU15MU13MU9
36
07/09/2019
R - 20:00
BC Novalaise (R3)
06/09/2019
R - 21:00
Jeunesse Albertville Basket (R3)
37
15/09/2019
R - 13:30
Gilly SB
14/09/2019
D - 13:30
BC La Tronche meylan 2
14/09/2019
D - 16:30
Aix Maurienne SB
14/09/2019
R - 14:00
Basket Ball Borain
38
21/09/2019
R - 20:30
Jeunesse Albertville Basket
20/09/2019
R - 20:30
Montmelian BS 2
21/09/2019
D - 18:30
Stella Thonon Basket
22/09/2019
R - 13:30
Valence Bourg Basket
21/09/2019
R - 16:30
Cognin la Motte SB
21/09/2019
D - 14:00
Barby St Alban
39
28/09/2019
R - 20:30
JS Chambery
28/09/2019
D - 20:30
Aix Maurienne 5 (Aiguebelle)
28/09/2019
D - 15:00
Aubenas US
29/09/2019
R - 13:30
Aubenas US
28/09/2019
D - 16:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
40
05/10/2019
D - 20:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
05/10/2019
R - 20:30
BC Novalaise
05/10/2019
R - 18:30
BC Cuines 1
06/10/2019
R - 13:30
La Tronche Meylan Basket
06/10/2019
D - 13:30
US de Saint Egreve
05/10/2019
R - 16:30
Bourg Saint Maurice
06/10/2019
R - 15:30
BC Cuines
41
11/10/2019
D - 21:00
La Ravoire Challes 2
12/10/2019
D - 20:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
12/10/2019
D - 20:30
Aix Maurienne 4
12/10/2019
D - 17:30
Étoile Sportive Epagny Metz Tessy
12/10/2019
D - 19:00
Basket Club Nivolas
12/10/2019
R - 16:30
BC Novalaise
12/10/2019
D - 14:45
Plateau à Cuines
42
19/10/2019
R - 14:00
Cognin la Motte SB
43
26/10/2019
R - 20:30
Montmelian BS 2
26/10/2019
R - 16:30
ASM St Julien 2
26/10/2019
R - 14:00
Chambéry Basket Club Savoie
44
02/11/2019
R - 20:30
Frontenex
45
08/11/2019
D - 20:30
ASM St Julien
09/11/2019
D - 17:15
La Ravoire Challes 3
10/11/2019
D - 13:30
Gilly SB
09/11/2019
R - 20:30
BC la Tronche Meylan 2
09/11/2019
R - 16:30
Aix Maurienne SB
09/11/2019
D - 14:00
Basket Ball Borain
46
16/11/2019
R - 20:30
Basket Club Mauriennais
16/11/2019
R - 18:30
Frontenex
17/11/2019
R - 15:30
Frontenex
17/11/2019
R - 13:30
Stella Thonon Basket
16/11/2019
D - 16:30
Cognin la Motte SB
16/11/2019
R - 14:00
Barby St Alban
47
23/11/2019
D - 18:00
Jeunesse Albertville Basket
22/11/2019
R - 20:30
Gilly Savoie Basket 1
24/11/2019
D - 13:30
Valence Bourg Basket
23/11/2019
D - 17:30
BC Novalaise
23/11/2019
D - 14:00
Cognin la Motte SB
23/11/2019
R - 14:00
Plateau à St Martin
48
30/11/2019
R - 18:30
BC Cuines 2
01/12/2019
R - 13:30
Aubenas US
30/11/2019
D - 17:00
Aubenas US
30/11/2019
R - 16:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
30/11/2019
D - 14:00
Chambéry Basket Club Savoie
49
07/12/2019
R - 20:30
Entente Barby St Alban 2
06/12/2019
D - 21:00
La Ravoire Challes Basket
08/12/2019
D - 13:30
La Tronche Meylan Basket
08/12/2019
R - 13:30
US de St Egreve
07/12/2019
D - 16:30
Bourg St Maurice
07/12/2019
D - 14:00
BC Cuines
50
13/12/2019
D - 21:00
Gilly Savoie Basket 2
14/12/2019
R - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB
13/12/2019
D - 20:30
AS Epierre
15/12/2019
R - 13:30
Étoile Sportive Epagny Metz Tessy
15/12/2019
R - 13:30
Basket Club Nivolas
51
21/12/2019
R - 20:30
Barby St Alban 1
52
1
2
11/01/2020
D - 20:30
Jeunesse sportive Chambery
11/01/2020
R - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise
11/01/2020
R - 18:00
Aix Maurienne 5 (Aiguebelle)
12/01/2020
D - 11:00
AS Le Versoud
11/01/2020
R - 14:00
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket
11/01/2020
D - 16:00
Élan Sportif Annecy Seynod
3
18/01/2020
R - 20:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
17/01/2020
D - 20:30
BC Cuines 1
19/01/2020
D - 13:00
Thones Basket
19/01/2020
R - 13:30
US De St Egreve
18/01/2020
D - 17:00
Basket Pays de Gex
4
25/01/2020
R - 20:30
La Ravoire Challes 2
25/01/2020
R - 18:30
Chambery Basket Club Savoie
26/01/2020
R - 15:30
Aix Maurienne 4
25/01/2020
D - 14:00
Cognin la Motte SB 2
25/01/2020
R - 14:00
Plateau à St Michel
5
31/01/2020
D - 20:30
Montmelian BS 2
01/02/2020
D - 20:30
JS Chambery
01/02/2020
D - 20:30
ASM St Julien 2
02/02/2020
R - 13:30
Élan Sportif Annecy Seynod
02/02/2020
D - 17:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
01/02/2020
D - 18:30
BC Novalaise
01/02/2020
R - 13:30
Barby St Alban
6
08/02/2020
D - 18:30
Stella Thonon Basket
09/02/2020
R - 13:30
Basket Club Nivolas
08/02/2020
R - 15:30
Stella Thonon Basket
08/02/2020
D - 14:30
Stella Thonon Basket
7
16/02/2020
D - 13:30
Aix Maurienne SB 1
16/02/2020
R - 13:30
USB Crest Saillans
15/02/2020
D - 16:00
BC La Balme de Sillingy
8
21/02/2020
R - 20:30
Cognin la Motte SB 1
22/02/2020
R - 18:00
Romanche Basket
9
29/02/2020
D - 12:00
Aix Maurienne Savoie Basket (+14)
10
07/03/2020
R - 20:30
ASM St Julien
07/03/2020
R - 18:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
07/03/2020
R - 16:30
La Ravoire Challes 3
11
13/03/2020
D - 20:30
Basket Club Mauriennais
14/03/2020
D - 20:30
Frontenex
15/03/2020
D - 14:30
Frontenex
14/03/2020
D - 18:00
Romanche Basket
15/03/2020
R - 13:30
AS Le Versoud
14/03/2020
D - 15:00
Aix Maurienne SB
14/03/2020
R - 13:30
Élan Sportif Annecy Seynod
12
22/03/2020
R - 13:30
Thones Bakset
21/03/2020
D - 16:30
US De St Egreve
21/03/2020
R - 16:00
Basket Pays de Gex
13
28/03/2020
D - 20:30
BC Novalaise
14
04/04/2020
R - 20:30
Jeunesse Albertville Basket
04/04/2020
R - 18:30
JS Chambery
04/04/2020
R - 18:00
BC Novalaise
04/04/2020
D - 16:00
Élan Sportif Annecy Seynod
05/04/2020
R - 13:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
04/04/2020
R - 16:00
BC Novalaise
04/04/2020
D - 13:30
Barby St Alban
15
11/04/2020
D - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise
16
17/04/2020
D - 21:00
Entente Barby St Alban
18/04/2020
D - 20:30
BC Cuines 2
18/04/2020
R - 14:00
Montmelian
17
25/04/2020
R - 20:30
Gilly Savoie Basket 2
26/04/2020
D - 13:30
Aix Maurienne SB
25/04/2020
R - 20:30
AS Epierre
18
19
10/05/2020
R - 13:30
Stella Thonon Basket
09/05/2020
D - 18:30
Basket Club Nivolas
09/05/2020
D - 16:00
Stella Thonon Basket
10/05/2020
R - 12:30
Stella Thonon Basket
20
17/05/2020
R - 13:30
Aix Maurienne SB
16/05/2020
D - 18:30
USB Crest Saillans
16/05/2020
R - 16:00
BC La Balme de Sillingy
16/05/2020
D - 15:30
Montmelian
21
22
23
24
25
26