Le calendrier des matchs

S.SM1SF1U17MU15MU13MU11MU11FU9 BB1
36
37
38
22/09/2023
D - 21:15
La Ravoire Challes Basket 3
23/09/2023
D - 15:30
Montmélian BS
23/09/2023
R - 10:30
Aix Maurienne SB 3
23/09/2023
R - 15:00
Condove
39
30/09/2023
R - 20:30
Montmélian Basket Savoie 2
30/09/2023
R - 14:30
BC Cuines
40
07/10/2023
D - 20:30
Gilly Savoie Basket
07/10/2023
R - 20:30
Frontenex BC
07/10/2023
R - 10:30
BC Cuines
07/10/2023
R - 14:00
Plateau à St Michel
41
14/10/2023
R - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise 2
13/10/2023
R - 20:30
Aix Maurienne SB
14/10/2023
R - 16:30
AS Mauriennaise 2
14/10/2023
R - 14:00
Plateau à St Michel
42
21/10/2023
D - 20:30
BB Borain Haute Tarentaise
43
27/10/2023
R - 20:30
Chambéry La Motte Cognin Basket 4
44
45
46
18/11/2023
R - 20:30
Jeunesse Albertville Basket 2
18/11/2023
R - 18:30
BC Novalaise
18/11/2023
D - 14:30
E Barby St Alban
18/11/2023
R - 14:00
Plateau à St Martin
47
25/11/2023
R - 20:30
Montmélian BS 3
25/11/2023
R - 13:30
Plateau à St Michel
25/11/2023
D - 13:30
Jeunesse Albertville Basket
48
02/12/2023
R - 20:30
BC Novalaise 2
02/12/2023
R - 14:00
Frontenex Basket Club
02/12/2023
D - 14:30
Chambéry La Motte Cognin Basket
02/12/2023
R - 16:00
Plateau à St Michel
49
08/12/2023
D - 20:30
JS Chambérienne 2
09/12/2023
R - 18:30
AS Mauriennaise
09/12/2023
R - 14:30
Aix Maurienne SB 3
09/12/2023
R - 10:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket
50
16/12/2023
R - 20:30
BC Mauriennais 2
16/12/2023
R - 18:30
Barby St Alban 3
16/12/2023
D - 13:30
Plateau à St Jean
51
52
1
06/01/2024
D - 18:30
AS Mauriennaise
2
13/01/2024
R - 20:30
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS 4
13/01/2024
R - 18:30
Montmélian BS
13/01/2024
D - 11:30
AS Mauriennaise 2
13/01/2024
D - 13:30
Plateau à St Jean
3
20/01/2024
R - 20:30
La Ravoire Challes Basket 3
20/01/2024
D - 20:30
Frontenex BC
20/01/2024
R - 16:30
Montmélian BS 2
20/01/2024
R - 10:30
Chambéry La Motte Cognin Basket 2
20/01/2024
R - 13:30
Plateau à St Michel
4
27/01/2024
R - 20:30
BC Mauriennais 1
5
02/02/2024
D - 20:30
Montmélian BS 2
03/02/2024
D - 09:30
Plateau à Cuines
03/02/2024
D - 14:00
Jeunesse Albertville Basket 2
6
10/02/2024
R - 20:30
Gilly Savoie Basket
10/02/2024
R - 15:30
E Barby St Alban
10/02/2024
R - 14:00
Montmélian BS
10/02/2024
D - 09:45
Plateau à Cuines
7
8
23/02/2024
D - 21:00
AS Mauriennaise
9
10
09/03/2024
D - 20:30
AS Mauriennaise 2
09/03/2024
D - 20:30
BC Novalaise
09/03/2024
D - 14:30
Frontenex BC
11
16/03/2024
R - 20:30
BB Borain Haute Tarentaise
16/03/2024
R - 14:30
Aix Maurienne SB 3
12
22/03/2024
D - 21:00
Jeunesse Albertville Basket 2
23/03/2024
D - 17:00
Chambéry La Motte Cognin Basket 2
13
30/03/2024
D - 17:00
Montmélian BS 2
14
06/04/2024
D - 20:30
Montmélian BS 3
06/04/2024
R - 14:30
AS Mauriennaise 2
06/04/2024
R - 10:30
Jeunesse Albertville Basket 2
15
12/04/2024
D - 21:00
BC Novalaise 2
12/04/2024
D - 20:00
Barby St Alban 3
16
17
18
04/05/2024
R - 20:30
JS Chambérienne 2
04/05/2024
D - 13:00
Montmélian BS
19
20
18/05/2024
D - 20:30
BC Mauriennais 2
21
24/05/2024
D - 20:45
Chambéry La Motte Cognin BS 4
22
23
24
25
26