Les equipes de l'entente

Seniors Masculins 1

7a06ac01-c719-4e9b-be94-19165edfe4d8Coachs
    • Chaumaz Serge
    • Clément Pierre
  • Bernard Maxime
  • Bernard Thomas
  • 6 - Oliot Lucas
  • 7 - Lagache Thomas
  • 8 - Dupuy Ryan
  • 9 - Bois Leo
  • 10 - Vandemeulebroucke Alexis
  • 11 - Rouge Valentin
  • 12 - Trivero Alexis
  • 13 - Bois Julien
  • 15 - Turon Guillaume
Département
2019

Seniors Feminins 1

a6042ee4-5f17-4e0e-b44f-91b38082f498Coachs
    • Vandemeulebroucke Alexis
    • CTC Vallée de la Maurienne - ESMSM
  • 4 - Dubouchet Laura
  • 5 - Rech Noemie
  • 6 - Didier Maeva
  • 7 - Gigante Magaly
  • 9 - Trivero Amandine
  • 10 - Doudou Linda
  • 11 - Troccaz Anaïs
  • 12 - Charvoz Camille
  • 13 - Chaumaz Julie
  • 15 - Mollier Marine (BCC)
  • 18 - Paterek Clara
Département
2019

Seniors Masculins 2

601e02b6-5ce6-4f78-9aaf-64bc8d3752d8Coachs
    • Clément Pierre
    • Chaumaz Serge
  • 7 - Oliot Evan
  • 9 - Diernaz Marcel
  • 10 - Villard Enzo
  • 11 - Viola Evan
  • 12 - Dupuy Sofian
  • 13 - Bois Remi
  • 14 - Sallenave Damien
  • 15 - Chaumaz Ludovic
  • Cante Pierre
  • Gavroy Joffrey
  • Guichard Pierrick
  • Ratel Olivier
  • Troccaz Antonin
Département
2019

Cadets 1

58ae5f6d-9a8a-48b5-bd14-b8bc4660ea25Coachs
    • CTC vallée de la Maurienne - ASM St Julien
    • Viard Guillaume
  • 4 - Oliot Evan
  • 5 - Perri Noah (ASM)
  • 6 - Marcellin Logan (ASM)
  • 7 - Gaden Damien (ASM)
  • 8 - Villard Lucas
  • 9 - Tessitore Loris (ASM)
  • 10 - Villard Enzo
  • 11 - Arnoult Max (ASM)
  • 12 - Moineau Louison
  • 13 - Audureau Jordan
Région
2019

Cadettes 1

Coachs
    • CTC Vallée de la Maurienne - ASM St Julien
    • Viard Ferreira Nadine
  • 4 - Mohamed Wissal (ASM)
  • 6 - Christin Lola (ASM)
  • 7 - Jakubowski Eva (ASM)
  • 8 - Ronci Léa (ASM)
  • 9 - Viard Manon (ASM)
  • 10 - Excoffier Aude (ASM)
  • 11 - Bosc Clara (ESMSM)
  • 12 - Colomer Clothilde (ASM)
  • 13 - Bendref Fadila (ASM)
Région
2019

Minimes Masculins 1

u15Coachs
    • Deleglise David
    • Podigora Johnattan
    • CTC Vallée de la Maurienne - ESMSM Basket
  • 6 - Bellavia Raibaud Marius (ASM)
  • 7 - Oberling Bastien
  • 8 - Deléglise Roméo
  • 9 - Pasquier Joshua (ASM)
  • 11 - Filippi Antoine (ASM)
  • 12 - Dagba Karl
  • 13 - Anasse Christ-Emmanuel
  • 14 - Guyomard Jehan (ASM)
  • 15 - Cesar Gaspard (ASM)
Département
2019

Benjamins 1

a824d5f3-896a-4f7e-967a-ec037fafaf26Coachs
    • CTC Valée de la Maurienne - ASM St Julien
    • Viard Guillaume
  • 4 - Guyomard Sacha (ASM)
  • 5 - Buttard Mathieu (ASM)
  • 6 - Marcellin Roman (ASM)
  • 7 - Barbera Arthur (ASM)
  • 8 - Ouillon Paul (ASM)
  • 9 - Filippi Cesar (ASM)
  • 10 - Mille Alexandre (ASM)
  • 11 - Deleglise Marin (ESMSM)
  • 12 - Dagba Karl (ESMSM)
  • 13 - Durand Gaspard (ASM)
  • Colomer Joseph (ASM)
  • Collombet Dorian (ASM)
Département
2019

Mini Poussins 1

2f46547b-c5a6-401d-a82b-946a6d82e20dCoachs
    • Bosc Gilles
    • Re Bertrand
    • Durand Jean Marc
    • Dubouchet Laura
  • 4 - Michon Alix
  • 5 - Noraz Louis
  • 7 - Clement Mathieu
  • 10 - Boutte Johan
  • 11 - Re Anna
  • 12 - Romieu Lou-Ann
  • 13 - Ratel Tom
  • Durand Kéline
Plateau
2019